Website Manager

Home of the River Valley Travel Basketball League

Home of the River Valley Travel Basketball League

Content

Amesbury Director Peter Arsenault 781-223-4987 [email protected]
8 Eric Montague 508-527-3312 [email protected]
7 Scott Marden 978-873-3087 [email protected]
6 Rob Busch 978-590-2612
[email protected]
5
Megan Reid 978-504-0417
[email protected]

   
 

 


Andover



Director Keith Ferdinando 617-592-7414 [email protected]
8B Laura
Beohner
978-590-7131
[email protected]
8G Matt Martin
706-617-4628
[email protected]
7th John
Brussard
781-315-7559
[email protected]
6th Blue
James
Lenihan
978-375-9461
[email protected]
6th Gold
Ryan
Nelson
951-258-6678

[email protected]
5th Gold C
Jenna
Martin
978-985-8080
[email protected]
5th Blue A

Neil
Maggenheim 978-289-0721 [email protected]
Beverly



Dir.


Lorinda Visnick 978-927-1106 [email protected]
978-987-7749 c
Dir Kellee
Boudreault
978-590-7689
[email protected]
7th
Liz Rocceforte 508-572-5533
[email protected]
6th
Lorinda
Visnick
978-987-7749
[email protected]
5th Jeff
Stevenson
978-223-5046
[email protected]
4th
Becky
Holden
518-859-4300
[email protected]











 


Billerica



Dir. Mike Grassia 978-663-1735 h [email protected]
978-470-4387 w
8 Mike Fiorino 857-275-2218 [email protected]
7 Andrew Mulkerin 617-306-4850 [email protected]
6 Rob Marino 978-314-8496 [email protected]
5 Julie
McCarthy 978-604-0188 [email protected]
4 Tom
Roys 978-270-2683 [email protected]

 
978-604-0188
[email protected]
Burlington



Dir Michelle Papagno 781-696-2315 [email protected]
Scheduling Stevan Reilly 781-264-0605 [email protected]
8W Don Barrucci 781-718-9594 [email protected]
8R Kerri Basile 978-771-1863 [email protected]
7W Kevin Mahoney 781-521-9121 [email protected]
7R Chris Borbee 781-277-1985 [email protected]
6W
Jonathan Wilson 617-893-8866 [email protected]
6W Mike Thomas 781-363-0252 [email protected]
6R Bob Gonet 781-454-9300 [email protected]
5W
Matt Lee 617-285-5160 [email protected]
5R Ken Ventullo 617-874-6429 [email protected] 
4W
Mike Goodwin 781-316-6985  [email protected]
4R Bill Lisano 781-572-7070 [email protected]

       

       
         

       
         

       

       

 


Chelmsford



Dir. Brian Doherty 978-479-6530 [email protected]
8W
Jason Luke 617-875-3002 [email protected]
8M Andrew Rega 978-289-3065 [email protected]
7th Brian Doherty 978-479-6530 [email protected]
6th
Scott Davidson 978-257-5886 [email protected]
5th Eddie Soucy 603-401-7715 [email protected]
4th Chris Milona 781-866-3039 [email protected]
         

 


Dracut



Dir. Steve Berggren 617-771-3077 [email protected]
8 Jamey Robichaud 978-815-4070 [email protected]
7 Greg Chenevert 978-758-4593 [email protected]
6 Derek Anderson 978-771-0213 [email protected]
5 Blue Brian Curley 781-608-0559 [email protected]
5 White Sean Crowley 978-944-0551 [email protected]
4 Brian White 978-702-6838 [email protected]
Georgetown



Dir Jen Mariani 978.835.2069 [email protected]
Dir Ashley Pierson 617-290-6818 [email protected]
6th D1
Ashley
Pierson 617-290-6818 [email protected]
6th D2
Kevin
Fair  978-891-6658 [email protected]
5th
Jen Mariani 978.835.2069
[email protected]
         

 


Haverhill



         

       
Dir
Samantha Cerasuolo 978-973-3803 [email protected]
8th Brad
Finney
617-413-4554
[email protected]
6th
Julian Taylor
978-476-3770 [email protected]
5th Brown
Courtney
Gagnon
978-631-9761
[email protected]
5th Gold
Don Viselli 978-204-5761 [email protected]






 


LawrenceBGC



Dir Lora Maricruz 978-360-6297 c [email protected]
978-374-0380 w
8 Stephanie Sullivan 978-683-2747 ext. 132 [email protected]

 


Lowell



Dir. Erina Davis 978-758-6787



978-479-5910
[email protected]
Dir Kareem Davis [email protected]
8 D2 George Yfantopulos 508-523-4380 [email protected]
8D3 Ryan Hogan 978-863-8154
[email protected]
7 Todd Schecter 978-453-1283 [email protected]
6th D2 Maroon
Sen Bryson 978-726-7585



978-804-6231

978-551-3132
[email protected]



[email protected]

[email protected]
6th D2 White
Sean
Edwards
6 D2 White
Liz Dubuque
5 Raul Lopez 978-349-8174 [email protected]
4 Meghan Keefe 978-888-7288 [email protected]
Masconomet








Dir Jason Morris 978-335-3305 [email protected]
8 Dan Gallagher 978-352-6987 [email protected]
7
John Lalikos 978-930-4080 [email protected]
6 Sam
Graves 617-694-0692 [email protected]
5
Jason Morris 978-335-3305 [email protected]

 
   

       





Melrose



Melrose Director Joe
Blotner 781-307-4413 c [email protected]









781-979-4179
8 Ron Sen
781-775-9726 [email protected]






















7



6
Glenn



Ted
Blackburn
  617-777-8479
[email protected]





















Cottrell
617-957-3014
[email protected]










 

 


Merrimack



Dir/Scheduling Chris Lord 603-424-4828 [email protected]

       
8th
Matt Maglio 603-440-5972
[email protected]
8th
Mike Petrocelli 603-860-4623 [email protected]
7th
Chris Lord 301-367-2068 [email protected]
7th
Trevor Black 603-540-0063 [email protected]
6th
Jim Watkinson 603-913-3824 [email protected]
5 Mike Hanning 603-921-2372 [email protected]

   
 

 


Methuen



Dir. Lynn Catarius 978-790-4789 [email protected]
8 Sebastian
Patino
978-885-0159
[email protected]
7 Jay
Beers
978-902-2729 [email protected]
6 John
Delaney
978-697-1477
[email protected]
5 Steve
Burns
781-602-0536
[email protected]





Nashua



Dir Leigh Rioux 603-765-0769 [email protected]
8 Jon Rioux 603-966-8021 [email protected]
6
Jon Rioux 603-966-8021 [email protected]
5th Green
Aaron Dufoe 603 321 1597 [email protected]
5th White
Aaron Dufoe 603 321 1597 [email protected]
4th Mike Paisner 603-969-7913
[email protected]

 







Newburyport



Dir Kara McLeod 617 543 9287 [email protected]
8M D2
Ryan Pavao 617-694-9927 [email protected]
8M D2
Paul Mellet 203-517-8064 [email protected]
8Gold  D3
Brett Seidel
978-518-9454 [email protected]
8White  D3
Craig Duncan 978-992-2587 [email protected]
8th White D3
Will Turner 508-878-1163 [email protected]
7M D2
Bill
Batchelder 415-310-6589 [email protected]
7M D2
David Greenblott 617-312-7834 [email protected]
7G D3
Michael Raimo 617-997-5431 [email protected]
6th
Sean Reardon 978-852-5313 [email protected]
6th
Darren Mcleod 617-372-5757 [email protected]
5th Maroon
Mark Bailey 978-518-9000 [email protected]
5th Maroon
Kristina Johnson 781-738-7505 [email protected]
5th Maroon
Michael Raimo 617-997-5431 [email protected]
5 Gold
Charles Corneau 978-476-2676 [email protected]
5 Gold
Paul Mellet
203-517-8064 [email protected]
5 Gold
Paul Thompson 978-992-2076 [email protected]

       

       

       

 


N.Andover



Dir John Dias
978-852-9452
[email protected]
8A Mike
Papell
978-764-4649
[email protected]
8C Jason
Kuberski
617-791-5532
[email protected]
7A BarriAnn
Alonzo
978-314-0736
[email protected]
7C Debra
Daley
978-828-0080
[email protected]
6A Steve
Sacchetti
978-764-8035
[email protected]
5
Jen
Rogers
508-284-9112
[email protected]










N.Reading



Dir. Ron
Hajj
978-604-5627 [email protected]
8th Larry Cannalonga 617-908-5736 [email protected]
7th Michelle O’Connor 339-933-0293 [email protected]
6th
Dave Suny 978-317-0861 [email protected]
5th
Mark Farmer (857) 231-1776 [email protected]
4th
Ron Hajj 978-604-5627
[email protected]
         






 


Peabody



Dir. Adam Buckley
[email protected]
Dir Chuck Durkin 508-527-1186 [email protected]
8W Steve
Lomasney
239-826-1115
[email protected]
8Bl Bob
Simmons
617-869-3075
[email protected]
7W Ed
Lomasney 978-979-2524
[email protected]
7Bl Jarrod
Hochman
671-281-6494
[email protected]
6W Mark Bettencourt 617-538-3236 [email protected]
6Bl Daniel
Skinner
781-484-8527
[email protected]





Pelham



Dir Bill Williams 978 930 3512 [email protected]
Girls VP Roger Joncas 603-508-9556 [email protected]
8 Roger Joncas 603-508-9556 [email protected]
7 Jared Breault 603-759-6434 [email protected]
6 Matt
Jason
Miller
Riley
603-401-5701
978-770-3937
[email protected]
[email protected]
5 Kevin Wilkins 617-279-6375 [email protected]
4 George Muldoon 603-425-4005 [email protected]

 


Pentucket



Dir Laura Bellacqua 978-273-7429 [email protected]
8th Jason Cacciapuoti 978-790-7655 [email protected]
7 D2
Alex Moore  978-239-7520  [email protected]
7 D3
Russ Beegan   [email protected]
6 D1
Laura Bellacqua 978-273-7429 [email protected]
6 D1
Matt Gagnon 603-498-2063 [email protected]
6th D3
Matt Dancewicz  978-804-9439 [email protected]

   
 
5G Joe Torrisi 508-509-9583 [email protected]
5G
Shaun Thompson  978-201-5246 [email protected]

 


Reading



Dir Larry Hurley 781-696-9135 [email protected]
8th D1
Tre
Lewis
781-983-1411
[email protected]
8th D3
Kate
Coppins
617-827-9430
[email protected]
7Red Jeff
Trahan
781-690-0216
[email protected]
6Red Bill
Robichaud
617-281-5267 [email protected]
5Red Steve
Puglielli
617-407-0614
[email protected]
4R Steve Puglielli 617-407-0614 [email protected]
[email protected]

back to top


SalemNH



Dir. Fara Mosto 978-828-2858 [email protected]
8 Keith
Poulin
603-475-7091 [email protected]
7 Christine
Henry
978-420-9525 [email protected]
6 Steph
Long
603-327-4926
[email protected]
5 Jen Thompson 978-361-6066 [email protected]
4
Jay
Schaefer
978-771-4355
[email protected]

 


Stoneham



Dir Jim Schofield 781-640-9100 [email protected]
8 Mike Innocenti 617-921-0352 [email protected]
7A Jim Schofield 781-640-9100 [email protected]
7C Rick Almedia 617-519-5617 [email protected]
6th Lisa Funiciello 617-768-7592 [email protected]
5
Rob Pizzi
781-572-0620
[email protected]
4
Doug Gove
617-721-7005
[email protected]
Tewksbury



Dir. Annmarie Veits 978-888-7303 c [email protected]
8Red Bob
Boudreau
978-985-5855
[email protected]
8Blue Christy
Davis
603 490 0489
[email protected]
7Red Keith
Stovesand
617-877-3641
[email protected]
7Blue Kathy
Macdonald
978-835-8454
[email protected]
6Red Andrea
Caprio
978-551-5364
[email protected]
6Blue Jeff
Stevenson
978-447-3368

[email protected]

5Red Bob
Boudreau
978-985-5855
[email protected]

back to top


Tyngsboro



Dir. Michael Johnson 978-314-5314c [email protected]
7 Michael
Johnson
978-314-5341
[email protected]





6 Mike O'Keefe 978-394-2137 [email protected]





5 Elizabeth Dragoumanos 603-966-6889 [email protected]





4 Tara Amico 978-551-8245 [email protected]






 


Wakefield



Dir. Nate Wilcox 617-460-4444 [email protected]
8 D2 Marc Cataldo 781-354-0758 [email protected]
Matt McPhail 781-910-2007 [email protected]




8 D3 George Menjivar 781-258-2086 [email protected]


7A Mike Suntken 617-905-8110 [email protected]
David Margolis 781-298-1957 [email protected]
7C Chris Gervasi 617 821 9913 [email protected]
6A Keith
O'Brien
781-858-9352
[email protected]
[email protected]

Jeff
Butland
617-851-1573

[email protected]


6C Bill
Herzog
781-454-5954

[email protected]

Jeff Holmes
617-356-2302
[email protected]
5A Nate Wilcox
617-460-4444

[email protected]

Tim
Fitzgerald
617-407-2764
[email protected]
5C Eric
Lominac
617-329-1566

[email protected]

Tom
Callahan
781-258-8463

[email protected]
4 Mark
Tringali
617-835-4169

[email protected]

 Pete Popovics
617-759-4488
[email protected]
Westford



Dir. Julie Pepin 617-461-8597
[email protected]
8th Glenn Harding 339-227-0246 [email protected]
7th Neeta Jayaraman 603-459-9110 [email protected]
6 Maroon
Kevin Farley
978-807-0111
[email protected]
6 Grey
Gary Hennessy 860-325-0525 [email protected]
5 Maroon Melissa Pavao 508-930-6197 [email protected]
5 Grey Rich Allegretto 978-846-3188 [email protected]
4 Jon Ash  617-331-9412 [email protected]

 


Wilmington



President Joe Maiella 978-771-9692 [email protected]
Dir. Dave
O'Mahony
781-883-9750
[email protected]
8Bl Mike
Walsh
978-259-3689
[email protected]
8W Kevin
Sheehan
774-253-7570

[email protected]
7Bl Tim
Boudreau
978-404-9431
[email protected]
6White
Ed
White
617-966-3097
[email protected]
6Bl Ray Forcina
978-314-9997
[email protected]
5Bl Paul
Maiella
978-621-7502
[email protected]
5W Mark
O'Donoghue
978-828-6368
[email protected]
4Bl

4W


Joe

Dave
Langone

O'Mahony
617-270-6034

781-883-9750
[email protected]

[email protected]


Windham

Director           Tim             Kelleher                                                                                                                   603-475-7055          [email protected]

7th                   Kari           Husson                                                                                                                     603-930-6207          [email protected]

6th                   Joe             Fleming                                                                                                                   847-754-5199         [email protected]

5th                   Tim             Kelleher                                                                                                                  603-475-7055          [email protected]

4th                   Chris          Driscoll                                                                                                                    774-249-2717         [email protected]

Contact

River Valley Girls Basketball
Please log in and click on your homepage settings above to add contact info. 
 Massachusetts  

Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2020 River Valley Travel Basketball League  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In